Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop Apple Smoked Sausage 14oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.14Apple Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Fall just got smokier: Lil Butcher Shoppe Apple Smoked Sausage stuffs real apple pieces into hickory-smoked pork for that crisp-sweet bite that'll ruin...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
Gulf Shrimp P&D 50/60 Ct 5lb
JV Foods
$44.99Raw Gulf Shrimp Peeled and Deveined. Fresh Frozen. Great for poboys, seafood gumbo, or salads. Package is a 5lb block of 50/60 Ct shrimp. Unit Size:$44.99 -
Gulf Shrimp P&D 36/40 Ct 5lb
JV Foods
$54.99Raw Gulf Shrimp Peeled and Deveined. Fresh Frozen. Great for poboys, seafood gumbo, or salads. Package is a 5lb block of 36/40 Ct shrimp. Unit Size:$54.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Ole Master's Collection
Tony Chachere's
Now: $49.77Was: $55.30Create a variety of delicious Cajun/Creole dishes with our Ole Master's Collection.Now: $49.77Was: $55.30 -
On Sale
Comeaux's Fresh Premium Pork Sausage 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $8.55Was: $9.50Pork sausage is a staple in Louisiana. Cajun's use pork sausage in gumbos, stews and jambalaya. This USDA pork is course ground and seasoned the Cajun way with garlic and green onions. Great for...Now: $8.55Was: $9.50 -
On Sale
Poche's Roux 32oz
Poche's
Now: $9.90Was: $11.00If you are a gumbo purist at heart, you may feel like it is cheating the first time that you resort to a jarred roux. Unit Size:Now: $9.90Was: $11.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Broussards Bayou Company Andouille 1lb
Broussard's Bayou
Now: $9.34Was: $10.38Louisiana's finest sausage, Andouille is a must for gumbo, jambalaya and red beans & rice. Made the authentic way; with coarsely ground, seasoned pork, smoked to perfection. Fully cooked simply heat...Now: $9.34Was: $10.38 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop Sweet Fire Smoked Sausage 14 oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.14Warning: This ain't your grandma's mild links. Lil Butcher Shoppe Sweet Fire Smoked Sausage brings the Hattiesburg heat with a cayenne-sugar punch that'll light up your taste buds and keep you coming...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Ragin' Cajun Holiday Bundle
Ragin Cajun
Now: $29.99Was: $32.99Ragin' Cajun Thanksgiving Bundle Elevate your holiday feast with the ultimate Ragin' Cajun Thanksgiving Bundle from Creole.net! This exclusive kit brings authentic Louisiana flavors to your table,...Now: $29.99Was: $32.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Broussards Bayou Company Andouille 5lb
Broussard's Bayou
Now: $45.97Was: $51.08Louisiana's finest sausage, Andouille is a must for gumbo, jambalaya and red beans and rice. Made the authentic way; with coarsely ground, seasoned pork smoked to perfection. Fully cooked simply heat...Now: $45.97Was: $51.08 -
On Sale
Mam PaPaul French Quarter Creole Seasoning 8oz
Mam Papaul's
Now: $4.49Was: $5.98Capture the vibrant flavors of New Orleans with French Quarter Creole Seasoning, now available at Creole.net. This authentic blend combines salt, spices, dehydrated garlic, paprika, and other premium...Now: $4.49Was: $5.98 -
On Sale
Poches Andouille 1lb
Poche's
Now: $9.52Was: $10.58Andouille is a coarse grained smoked sausage using pork and seasonings. Poche's Andouille sausage measures 1-1/2 to 2 inches in diameter. This sausage will enhance the flavor of any dish. Try it in...Now: $9.52Was: $10.58 -
On Sale
Savoies Light Roux 16oz
Savoie's
Now: $4.91Was: $5.46Savoie's Light Roux 16oz is a ready-to-use Louisiana roux cooked to a lighter golden color for dishes that need smooth body, subtle nutty flavor, and authentic Cajun richness without the deeper...Now: $4.91Was: $5.46 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Instant Roux Mix 50lb
Tony Chachere's
Now: $137.70Was: $153.00Enjoy an authentic Creole gumbo in your own kitchen! Easy and as close to “homemade” as you can get! Also, fat-free and oil-free.Unit Size: 50lbNow: $137.70Was: $153.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Cajun Power Shrimp Stew Base 16oz
Cajun Power
Now: $5.13Was: $5.70Give yourself a break and let Cajun Power Shrimp Stew Sauce make dinner for you. All of our stews, gumbos, rice dressing mixes and sauce piquant are already seasoned and loaded with fresh vegetables...Now: $5.13Was: $5.70 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Comeaux's Cajun Fresh Pork Sausage 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $8.55Was: $9.50COMEAUX'S original pork sausage is simply awesome on the grill! What makes it different is the ingredients, we add vinegar, sugar and green onions, which brings out the true Cajun Flavors. USDA pork,...Now: $8.55Was: $9.50 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Cajun Land Blackened Redfish Seasoning 6oz
Cajunland
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50A unique blend of salt, spices and lemon. Shake a little on all fish before broiling or baking. It's especially good for sautéed shrimp and crawfish. And it adds Louisiana flavor to soups,...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
Comeaux's Smoked Pork & Jalapeno Sausage 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $8.41Was: $9.34Comeaux's smoked pork and jalapeno sausage is a treat for those who love spice. Our unique blend of USDA pork and jalapeno will have your guest wanting more. Already cooked, just heat and serve...Now: $8.41Was: $9.34 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Richard's Cajun Seasoning 25 lb
Richard's
Now: $82.35Was: $91.50Richard's Cajun Country Cajun Seasoning is perfect for gumbos, stews, etouffee, all seafood, French fries and all your favorite dishes.Unit Size:Now: $82.35Was: $91.50 -
On Sale
Ragin' Cajun 4oz. y'ALL PURPOSE Seasoning
Ragin Cajun
Now: $3.49Was: $4.99Bring the authentic taste of Louisiana to every dish with Ragin' Cajun 4oz. y'ALL PURPOSE Seasoning, now in a convenient tabletop size! This milder version of Ragin' Cajun’s famous seasoning blends...Now: $3.49Was: $4.99