Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Kary's Dark Roux 32oz
Kary's Roux
Now: $7.23Was: $8.03Kary's Original Roux is a basic roux made by browning flour slowly until it is a rich chocolate brown. It can be used in many Cajun and Creole dishes such as gumbos, stews, and etouffees. UniNow: $7.23Was: $8.03 -
On Sale
Kary's Dark Roux 16oz 2 Pack
Kary's Roux
Now: $7.49Was: $8.64Kary's Original Roux is a basic roux made by browning flour slowly until it is a rich chocolate brown. It can be used in many Cajun and Creole dishes such as gumbos, stews, and etouffees. Unit Size:...Now: $7.49Was: $8.64 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Mr Tony's Favorites
Tony Chachere's
Now: $36.94Was: $41.04Mr. Tony's Favorites is a gift set for someone who has everything! It is a wonderful collection of Tony Chachere's items that will temp your taste buds.Now: $36.94Was: $41.04 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop Blueberry Smoked Sausage 14 oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.14Blueberry Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Meet the berry that broke the internet: Lil Butcher Shoppe Blueberry Smoked Sausage! These 14 oz packs stuff real blueberries into hickory-smoked...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
On Sale
Kary's Dark Roux 16oz
Kary's Roux
Now: $4.49Was: $5.97Kary's Original Roux is a basic roux made by browning flour slowly until it is a rich chocolate brown. It can be used in many Cajun and Creole dishes such as gumbos, stews, and etouffees. UniNow: $4.49Was: $5.97 -
On Sale
Kary's Dark Roux 32oz 2 Pack
Kary's Roux
Now: $13.99Was: $16.08Kary's Original Roux is a basic roux made by browning flour slowly until it is a rich chocolate brown. It can be used in many Cajun and Creole dishes such as gumbos, stews, and etouffees. Unit Size:...Now: $13.99Was: $16.08 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 3oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $1.03Was: $1.15The cayenne pepper's unique flavor and mild heat is the perfect ingredient for Cajun Chef's Hot Sauce, which makes Cajun cooking so famous. For real Cajun flavor, add to gumbos and soups. Sprinkle on...Now: $1.03Was: $1.15 -
On Sale
Comeaux's Chicken Andouille 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $11.54Was: $12.82Coarsely ground chicken thigh meat, seasoned, marinated, stuffed into a sausage casing, cured and hickory smoked. Perfect for gumbos, soups, stews, beans, pasta dishes, po-boys...Adds seasoning and...Now: $11.54Was: $12.82 -
On Sale
Manda Mild Smoked Pork Sausage Links 1lb
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $6.46Was: $6.98Bring the fiery taste of Louisiana to your kitchen with Manda Hot Smoked Pork Sausage Links, available in a convenient 1lb package with 3 links at Creole.net. Infused with red pepper flakes and...Now: $6.46Was: $6.98 -
Lump Crabmeat 1lb
JV Foods
$66.99The Lump crabmeat has already been removed from the shells, saving you the time and effort of doing it yourself. Use this seafood to add some extra flavor to your gumbo recipes and stews, or whip up...$66.99 -
On Sale
Jumbo Lump Crabmeat 1lb
JV Foods
Now: $79.99Was: $82.00The crab meat has already been removed from the shells, saving you the time and effort of doing it yourself. Use this seafood to add some extra flavor to your gumbo recipes and stews, or whip up a...Now: $79.99Was: $82.00 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 12oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $2.85Was: $3.17Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 12oz brings classic Louisiana cayenne pepper flavor and mild heat to everyday Cajun cooking. This 12oz bottle is easy to keep in the pantry, on the table, or near the...Now: $2.85Was: $3.17 -
On Sale
Richards Smoked Pork & Green Onion Sausage 1lb
Richard's
Now: $8.98Was: $9.98A Cajun Classic. Premium cuts of pork, zesty green onion, and savory spices slow-smoked with hickory for hours. Give your gumbo a unique zip, or enjoy one right off the grill!Unit Size: 1lbNow: $8.98Was: $9.98 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 5oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $1.18Was: $1.31The cayenne pepper's unique flavor and mild heat is the perfect ingredient for Cajun Chef's Hot Sauce, which makes Cajun cooking so famous. For real Cajun flavor, add to gumbos and soups. Sprinkle on...Now: $1.18Was: $1.31 -
Out of stockOn Sale
COMEAUX'S Pork Andouille
Comeaux
Now: $8.52Was: $9.47Andouille is a south Louisiana favorite for use in gumbos, red beans and rice, stews, pasta dishes, soups and jambalaya. Our andouille includes USDA pork, coarsely ground, seasoned, marinated, and...Now: $8.52Was: $9.47 -
On Sale
Richards Andouille w/ Green Onion 1lb
Richard's
Now: $8.98Was: $9.98Our great tasting Andouille, with a little something extra. Premium, slow-smoked cuts of pork, zesty green onion, and our time-tested blend of Cajun herbs and spices. Add some zip to your gumbo!Now: $8.98Was: $9.98 -
On Sale
Richards Andouille 1lb
Richard's
Now: $8.98Was: $9.98When you think of Andouille, you think of Louisiana and Gumbo. Our coarse-grained smoked sausage is made with 100% premium pork cuts and a blend of spicy Cajun herbs & spices, then slow-smoked with...Now: $8.98Was: $9.98 -
On Sale
Savoies Smoked Mild Pork Sausage 24oz
Savoie's
Now: $13.19Was: $14.66Savoie's Smoked Pork Mild Sausage: This original Cajun hickory-smoked sausage made of lean cuts of meat and Cajun seasonings is made from pure pork meat. No Cajun gumbo is complete if this isn’t on...Now: $13.19Was: $14.66 -
On Sale
Savoies Gluten Free Instant Roux Mix 10oz
Savoie's
Now: $7.36Was: $8.18Savoie's Gluten Free Instant Roux MixUnit Size: 10ozIngredients:Now: $7.36Was: $8.18 -
On Sale
Savoies Smoked Hot Pork Sausage 24oz
Savoie's
Now: $13.19Was: $14.66This original Cajun hickory-smoked sausage made of lean cuts of meat and Cajun seasonings is made from pure pork meat. No Cajun gumbo is complete if this isn’t on the recipe!Now: $13.19Was: $14.66