Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Louisiana Fish Fry Cravin Cajun Hot Sauce 6oz
Louisiana Fish Fry
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Our medium-spicy hot sauce has a rich flavor that’s far more concerned with taste than heat…but with enough spice to give your dish that Cajun kick! Louisiana Fish Fry Red Hot Sauce has been a staple...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
The Best Stop Andouille 24oz
The Best Stop
Now: $13.20Was: $15.45Andouille is a coarse ground pure pork smoke sausage that is seasoned with The Best Stop Seasoning. This sausage is larger than traditional sausage and is used in Cajun or creole gumbo or in beans.Now: $13.20Was: $15.45 -
On Sale
Richards Original Boudin 1lb
Richard's
Now: $6.78Was: $7.95Boudin is as Cajun as it comes. This savory sausage is made with premium cuts of pork, pork livers, house made rice and a proprietary special blend of herbs and spices. Boudin is great on the grill...Now: $6.78Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef Nacho Sliced Jalapeno Peppers 12oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $3.53Was: $3.92Cajun Chef Nacho Sliced Jalapeno Peppers 12oz bring tangy pickled jalapeno heat in an easy, ready-to-use sliced format. These nacho-style jalapeno slices are packed in vinegar with onions and garlic,...Now: $3.53Was: $3.92 -
On Sale
Mam Papaul's Mardi Gras King Cake with Praline Filling 28.5oz
Mam Papaul's
Now: $10.99Was: $13.49This kit contains all the components necessary to make a traditional Mardi Gras King Cake. It includes a mix and knead bag, dough mix, yeast, 3 bags of colored sugar, filling mix, glaze and a...Now: $10.99Was: $13.49 -
On Sale
Guidrys Original Flavor Hushpuppies 1lb
Guidry's Catfish
Now: $4.48Was: $4.76Looking for a tasty and unique appetizer for your next gathering? Look no further than Guidrys Original Flavor Hushpuppies! These delicious treats are made with a savory blend of cornmeal, flour, and...Now: $4.48Was: $4.76 -
On Sale
Louisiana Alligator Tenderloin 1lb
Gator World
Now: $19.99Was: $24.99Alligator Tenderloin is a delicious and tender meat option, known for its flavorful taste and versatility in the kitchen. With a texture similar to chicken, Alligator Tenderloin is a delicious and...Now: $19.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
Louisiana Select Breaded Catfish Strips 2lb
Louisiana Select
Now: $26.55Was: $29.50If you are looking for an alternative to hand breading your own catfish, but want a product that is going to look and taste just like you breaded it yourself, then look no further. Guidry’s...Now: $26.55Was: $29.50 -
On Sale
Blue Runner Creole Cream Style original Navy Beans 16oz
Blue Runner
Now: $2.80Was: $3.31Blue Runner Creole Cream Style Original Navy Beans are a delicious and convenient way to add some Southern flavor to your meals. These creamy navy beans are packed with authentic Cajun spices and...Now: $2.80Was: $3.31 -
On Sale
Comeaux's Pork Andouille 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $9.79Was: $10.91Andouille is a south Louisiana favorite for use in gumbos, red beans and rice, stews, pasta dishes, soups and jambalaya. Our andouille includes USDA pork, coarsely ground, seasoned, marinated, and...Now: $9.79Was: $10.91 -
On Sale
Now: $4.99Was: $5.99 -
Savoies Andouille Party Pack (Pack of 3) - Shipping Included
Savoie's
$48.00Savoie's Andouille Party Pack includes three 1 lb packs of Savoie's Cajun spicy smoked pork andouille sausage with shipping included. This coarsely textured Louisiana andouille is seasoned with...$48.00 -
On Sale
Manda Andouille Links 12oz
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $6.06Was: $6.74Experience the bold, smoky taste of Louisiana with Manda Andouille Links 12oz, now available at Creole.net. This Cajun-style smoked pork sausage is crafted with traditional seasonings and spices,...Now: $6.06Was: $6.74 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 12oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $2.85Was: $3.17Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 6oz brings classic Louisiana cayenne pepper flavor and mild heat to everyday Cajun cooking. This smaller bottle is easy to keep in the pantry, on the table, or near the...Now: $2.85Was: $3.17 -
On Sale
Savoies Dark Roux 32oz
Savoie's
Now: $8.62Was: $9.58If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $8.62Was: $9.58 -
On Sale
Ragin' Cajun Championship Chili With Beans MIx
Ragin Cajun
Now: $5.99Was: $7.17Ragin' Cajun Championship Chili With Beans MIxNow: $5.99Was: $7.17 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef- Whole Hot Jalapeno Peppers 128oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $14.45Was: $16.05Cajun Chef Whole Hot Jalapeno Peppers Unit Size: 128ozNow: $14.45Was: $16.05 -
On Sale
Manda Cracklins Red Pepper 6oz
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $5.55Was: $6.17Experience a true taste of Louisiana with Manda Cracklins Red Pepper 6oz, now available at Creole.net. These tender-style pork cracklins are fried to crispy, airy perfection and seasoned with a bold...Now: $5.55Was: $6.17 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef Sport Peppers 6oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $3.15Was: $3.50Cajun Chef uses specially cured green hot peppers packed in a spiced vinegar. Used in seasoning on all cooked green vegetables. Great for bringing canned or frozen vegetables to life! May be refilled...Now: $3.15Was: $3.50 -
On Sale
Crystal Extra Hot Sauce 6oz
Crystal
Now: $1.59Was: $1.77Think of this sauce as salt and pepper made better but with an extra kick. Crystal Extra Hot Hot Sauce adds a flavorful touch to everything, including beef and pork, fish and shellfish, chicken,...Now: $1.59Was: $1.77 -
On Sale
Ragin Cajun Ten Bean Soup 16oz
Ragin Cajun
Now: $5.13Was: $5.70Count them - 10. Ten varieties of beans and 12 different seasonings and vegetables. Cajun seasonings. Add meat of your choice to make a meal in itself or the usual Cajun way, over rice. This Ten Bean...Now: $5.13Was: $5.70 -
On Sale
Comeaux's X-Hot Pork Boudin 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $6.49Was: $7.22Fresh USDA pork meat mixed with "The Cajun Three" (onions, celery, and bell peppers) seasoned with a little extra spice and cooked tender. We then separate the cooked meat from the broth and the...Now: $6.49Was: $7.22 -
On Sale
Country Boy Gator Breaded Alligator Nugget 4lb
Country Boy Gator
Now: $87.84Was: $97.60Country Boy Gator's Breaded Alligator Nugget is a unique and flavorful addition to any meal. These nuggets are made from premium alligator meat that has been carefully sourced and prepared to ensure...Now: $87.84Was: $97.60 -
On Sale
King Creole Bread Pudding 4lb
King Creole
Now: $21.93Was: $24.37The King Creole Bread Pudding makes for a delicious dessert.Now: $21.93Was: $24.37 -
On Sale
Comeaux's Alligator Boudin 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $12.82Was: $14.25Comeaux's Alligator Boudin is a one-of-a-kind Cajun delicacy that is sure to be a hit with anyone who loves bold and flavorful food. Made with fresh alligator meat and a blend of traditional Cajun...Now: $12.82Was: $14.25 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 128oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $11.50Was: $12.78Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 128oz delivers classic Louisiana cayenne pepper flavor with a smooth, mild heat that works across Cajun cooking, seafood, soups, gumbos, and everyday meals. This full...Now: $11.50Was: $12.78 -
On Sale
Louisiana Fish Fry Remoulade Sauce 10.5oz
Louisiana Fish Fry
Now: $4.14Was: $4.60Looking to add some flavor to your dishes? Louisiana Fish Fry Remoulade Sauce is here to help. This 10.5oz sauce is perfect for adding a spicy and tangy kick to your dishes. Whether you're looking to...Now: $4.14Was: $4.60 -
Ronald Reginald's Melipone Mexican Vanilla 8oz
Ronald Reginald's
$5.22Melipone® Mexican Vanilla is an authentic Mexican formulation over three-quarters of a century old that is made in New Orleans by Chef Reginald. It is named after the Mexican Melipona bee which...$5.22 -
On Sale
Kary's Gumbo Mix 5oz
Kary's Roux
Now: $3.19Was: $3.55Kary's Gumbo Mix is a true Cajun style gumbo mix that contains all that you need to make an authentic Cajun Gumbo. Unlike the competitor's gumbo mixes, Kary's Gumbo Mix does not contain caramel...Now: $3.19Was: $3.55 -
On Sale
Poche's Pork Tasso 1lb
Poche's
Now: $10.71Was: $11.90Poche’s Smoked Tasso is made from large pieces of tender, lean pork that are tumbled in a bold seasoning blend of salt, red pepper, black pepper, garlic, jalapeño peppers, mustard, vinegar, and...Now: $10.71Was: $11.90 -
$34.80 -
On Sale
King Creole Southern Turkey Gravy 4lb
King Creole
Now: $15.19Was: $16.88Enhance your meals with the rich, authentic flavor of King Creole Southern Turkey Gravy, now available in a bulk 4lb size at Creole.net. Perfectly creamy and flavorful, this Southern-style gravy is...Now: $15.19Was: $16.88 -
Out of stockOn Sale
LeBlanc Pork Boudin 2lb
LeBlanc
Now: $12.59Was: $13.99Leblanc's boudin is great for grilling. Unit Size:Now: $12.59Was: $13.99 -
Double D Hot Smoked Sausage 3lb
Double D
$19.99Get ready to spice things up with Double D Hot Smoked Sausage! This 3lb package is perfect for any spicy food lover, whether you're grilling out or cooking up your favorite Cajun dishes. Made with...$19.99 -
On Sale
Ultimate Boudin Sampler Kit
Creole Foods of Louisiana
Now: $64.99Was: $81.95Discover the best of Louisiana’s boudin with the Ultimate Boudin Sampler Kit, now available at Creole.net. Perfect for boudin enthusiasts, this kit features nine distinct types from top producers...Now: $64.99Was: $81.95 -
On Sale
Crystal Hot Sauce 12oz
Crystal
Now: $2.37Was: $2.63Crystal Hot Sauce 12oz brings classic Louisiana flavor with aged red cayenne peppers, distilled vinegar, and salt for a bold, balanced hot sauce that works on almost anything. Add it to French fries,...Now: $2.37Was: $2.63 -
On Sale
Poches Boudin Balls 12 Pack
Poche's
Now: $9.81Was: $10.90Poche's Boudin Balls are a delicious and authentic Cajun snack made with pork, rice, and a blend of spices. These boudin balls are made by Poche's, a popular and highly-regarded specialty shop...Now: $9.81Was: $10.90 -
On Sale
Cajun Original Pork Boudin Balls 2lb (24 balls)
Cajun Original
Now: $20.40Was: $22.67Cajun Original Pork Boudin Balls are a delicious and authentic Cajun snack made with pork, rice, and a blend of spices. These boudin balls are made in the heart of Cajun country, where they are a...Now: $20.40Was: $22.67 -
Double D Mild Hickory Smoked Sausage 3lb
Double D
$19.99Double D Hickory Smoked Sausage is the perfect addition to any Cajun meal or party spread. Made with only the finest ingredients and smoked over natural hickory wood, this sausage delivers an...$19.99 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef Whole Dill Pickles 128oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $12.56Was: $13.95Cajun Chef Whole Dill Pickles 128oz bring classic whole dill pickle flavor in a large 1 gallon jar made for serious pickle fans, foodservice kitchens, restaurants, concession stands, cookouts,...Now: $12.56Was: $13.95