Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning 8 lb Food Service Jug
Slap Ya Mama
Now: $24.99Was: $29.99Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning 8 lb Food Service Jug is built for kitchens that need classic Louisiana Cajun flavor in bulk. This large 128 oz screw-top jug is made for restaurants,...Now: $24.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Patton's Beef Hot Links 5lb
Patton's
Now: $27.99Was: $35.48Bring the bold, spicy taste of New Orleans home with Patton's Beef Hot Links 5lb, available at Creole.net. Produced in Bogalusa, Louisiana, Patton's Hot Sausage is a longtime Louisiana favorite known...Now: $27.99Was: $35.48 -
On Sale
Patton's Beef Hot Links 2lb
Patton's
Now: $11.99Was: $14.99Bring the bold, spicy taste of New Orleans home with Patton's Beef Hot Links 2lb, available at Creole.net. Produced in Bogalusa, Louisiana, Patton's Hot Sausage is a longtime Louisiana favorite known...Now: $11.99Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Slap Ya Mama White Pepper Blend Cajun Seasoning 8 lb Food Service Jug
Slap Ya Mama
Now: $44.99Was: $52.96Slap Ya Mama White Pepper Blend Seasoning 1 Gallon Tub is a bulk Cajun seasoning made for kitchens that want bold Louisiana flavor without black pepper. This blend uses salt, red pepper, white...Now: $44.99Was: $52.96 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Red Bean Meal Kit
Creole Foods of Louisiana
Now: $24.99Was: $27.77Red Bean Meal Kit includesDr. Gumbo Red Beans 2.5lb (Serves 4-6)Manda Andouille 12ozManda Ham Cubes 1lbCajun Country Long Grain Rice 1lbDepending on location,Kit ships with ice packs or dry ice, may...Now: $24.99Was: $27.77 -
On Sale
Savoies Old Fashioned Dark Roux 30lb
Savoie's
Now: $123.80Was: $137.56If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $123.80Was: $137.56 -
On Sale
Savoies Dark Roux 32oz 2 Pack
Savoie's
Now: $16.49Was: $19.16If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $16.49Was: $19.16 -
On Sale
Savoies Dark Roux 32oz 12 Pack
Savoie's
Now: $99.99Was: $114.99If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $99.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Savoies Dark Roux 32oz
Savoie's
Now: $8.62Was: $9.58If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $8.62Was: $9.58 -
On Sale
Savoies Dark Roux 16oz 12 Pack
Savoie's
Now: $55.99Was: $65.52If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $55.99Was: $65.52 -
Gator Gumbalaya Bundle by Jambalaya Girl
Jambalaya Girl
$33.99Gator Gumbalaya: A Bayou Twist on Tradition! Yes, you heard that right!?! We're putting a wild spin on your favorite gumbo by adding tender Gator Filets and savory Manda Andouille Sausage to...$33.99 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef Green Louisiana Hot Sauce 3oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $1.39Was: $1.55Immature Louisiana cayenne peppers are used to make this pepper sauce producing a milder flavor from originalNow: $1.39Was: $1.55 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop Pineapple Smoked Sausage 14 oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.14Pineapple Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Straight from Hattiesburg's favorite smokehouse, Lil Butcher Shoppe Pineapple Smoked Sausage is the sweet-heat masterpiece that's taking Louisiana...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Broussards Bayou Company Tasso 8oz
Broussard's Bayou
Now: $5.38Was: $5.98Pork Tasso adds a unique, smoky flavor to your Cajun recipes - dice it up in beans, pasta, gumbo, jambalaya and potatoes.Now: $5.38Was: $5.98 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop 3 Cheese Smoked Sausage 14oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.143 Cheese Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Cheese lovers, meet your new obsession: Lil Butcher Shoppe 3 Cheese Smoked Sausage loads real cheddar, pepper jack, and mozzarella chunks into...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop Jalapeno Cheddar Smoked Sausage 14 oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.14Jalapeno Cheddar Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Cheese pull + jalapeño burn = pure chaos. Lil Butcher Shoppe Jalapeno Cheddar Smoked Sausage stuffs real diced jalapeños and sharp cheddar...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
Gulf Shrimp P&D 31/35 Ct 5lb
JV Foods
$59.99Raw Gulf Shrimp Peeled and Deveined. Fresh Frozen. Great for poboys, seafood gumbo, or salads. Package is a 5lb block of 31/35 Ct shrimp. Unit Size:$59.99 -
Gulf Shrimp P&D 21/25 Ct 5lb
JV Foods
$64.99Raw Gulf Shrimp Peeled and Deveined. Fresh Frozen. Great for poboys, salads, or for cooking a seafood gumbo. Package is a 5lb block of 21/25 Ct shrimp. Unit S$64.99 -
Gulf Shrimp P&D 40/50 Ct 5lb
JV Foods
$52.99Raw Gulf Shrimp Peeled and Deveined. Fresh Frozen. Great for seafood gumbo or salads. Package is a 5lb block of 40/50 Ct shrimp. Unit Size:$52.99 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop Apple Smoked Sausage 14oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.14Apple Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Fall just got smokier: Lil Butcher Shoppe Apple Smoked Sausage stuffs real apple pieces into hickory-smoked pork for that crisp-sweet bite that'll ruin...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14