Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning 8 lb Food Service Jug
Slap Ya Mama
Now: $24.99Was: $29.99Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning 8 lb Food Service Jug is built for kitchens that need classic Louisiana Cajun flavor in bulk. This large 128 oz screw-top jug is made for restaurants,...Now: $24.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Patton's Beef Hot Links 5lb
Patton's
Now: $27.99Was: $35.48Bring the bold, spicy taste of New Orleans home with Patton's Beef Hot Links 5lb, available at Creole.net. Produced in Bogalusa, Louisiana, Patton's Hot Sausage is a longtime Louisiana favorite known...Now: $27.99Was: $35.48 -
On Sale
Patton's Beef Hot Links 2lb
Patton's
Now: $11.99Was: $14.99Bring the bold, spicy taste of New Orleans home with Patton's Beef Hot Links 2lb, available at Creole.net. Produced in Bogalusa, Louisiana, Patton's Hot Sausage is a longtime Louisiana favorite known...Now: $11.99Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Slap Ya Mama White Pepper Blend Cajun Seasoning 8 lb Food Service Jug
Slap Ya Mama
Now: $44.99Was: $52.96Slap Ya Mama White Pepper Blend Seasoning 1 Gallon Tub is a bulk Cajun seasoning made for kitchens that want bold Louisiana flavor without black pepper. This blend uses salt, red pepper, white...Now: $44.99Was: $52.96 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Red Bean Meal Kit
Creole Foods of Louisiana
Now: $24.99Was: $27.77Red Bean Meal Kit includesDr. Gumbo Red Beans 2.5lb (Serves 4-6)Manda Andouille 12ozManda Ham Cubes 1lbCajun Country Long Grain Rice 1lbDepending on location,Kit ships with ice packs or dry ice, may...Now: $24.99Was: $27.77 -
On Sale
Savoies Old Fashioned Dark Roux 30lb
Savoie's
Now: $123.80Was: $137.56If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $123.80Was: $137.56 -
On Sale
Savoies Dark Roux 32oz 2 Pack
Savoie's
Now: $16.49Was: $19.16If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $16.49Was: $19.16 -
On Sale
Savoies Dark Roux 32oz 12 Pack
Savoie's
Now: $99.99Was: $114.99If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $99.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Savoies Dark Roux 32oz
Savoie's
Now: $8.62Was: $9.58If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $8.62Was: $9.58 -
On Sale
Savoies Dark Roux 16oz 12 Pack
Savoie's
Now: $55.99Was: $65.52If you want to make "Real Cajun" gumbos, stews, or gravies. Savoie's Old Fashioned Roux is the quick and easy way to get started. It is made with 100% vegetable oil so it contains no Cholesterol. ...Now: $55.99Was: $65.52 -
Gator Gumbalaya Bundle by Jambalaya Girl
Jambalaya Girl
$33.99Gator Gumbalaya: A Bayou Twist on Tradition! Yes, you heard that right!?! We're putting a wild spin on your favorite gumbo by adding tender Gator Filets and savory Manda Andouille Sausage to...$33.99 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef Green Louisiana Hot Sauce 3oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $1.39Was: $1.55Immature Louisiana cayenne peppers are used to make this pepper sauce producing a milder flavor from originalNow: $1.39Was: $1.55 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop Pineapple Smoked Sausage 14 oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.14Pineapple Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Straight from Hattiesburg's favorite smokehouse, Lil Butcher Shoppe Pineapple Smoked Sausage is the sweet-heat masterpiece that's taking Louisiana...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Broussards Bayou Company Tasso 8oz
Broussard's Bayou
Now: $5.38Was: $5.98Pork Tasso adds a unique, smoky flavor to your Cajun recipes - dice it up in beans, pasta, gumbo, jambalaya and potatoes.Now: $5.38Was: $5.98 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop 3 Cheese Smoked Sausage 14oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.143 Cheese Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Cheese lovers, meet your new obsession: Lil Butcher Shoppe 3 Cheese Smoked Sausage loads real cheddar, pepper jack, and mozzarella chunks into...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
Gulf Shrimp P&D 31/35 Ct 5lb
JV Foods
$59.99Raw Gulf Shrimp Peeled and Deveined. Fresh Frozen. Great for poboys, seafood gumbo, or salads. Package is a 5lb block of 31/35 Ct shrimp. Unit Size:$59.99 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop Jalapeno Cheddar Smoked Sausage 14 oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.14Jalapeno Cheddar Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Cheese pull + jalapeño burn = pure chaos. Lil Butcher Shoppe Jalapeno Cheddar Smoked Sausage stuffs real diced jalapeños and sharp cheddar...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
Gulf Shrimp P&D 21/25 Ct 5lb
JV Foods
$64.99Raw Gulf Shrimp Peeled and Deveined. Fresh Frozen. Great for poboys, salads, or for cooking a seafood gumbo. Package is a 5lb block of 21/25 Ct shrimp. Unit S$64.99 -
On Sale
Lil Butcher Shop Apple Smoked Sausage 14oz
Lil Butcher Shop
Now: $7.49Was: $9.14Apple Smoked Sausage 14 oz - Lil Butcher Shoppe Fall just got smokier: Lil Butcher Shoppe Apple Smoked Sausage stuffs real apple pieces into hickory-smoked pork for that crisp-sweet bite that'll ruin...Now: $7.49Was: $9.14 -
On Sale
Poche's Smoked Pork Sausage 1lb
Poche's
Now: $8.28Was: $9.20Packed with lean cuts of pork meat and our own perfect blend of seasonings, this sausage is sure to enhance the flavor of any dish. Used in gumbos, beans, jambalaya or as a breakfast sausage. USDA...Now: $8.28Was: $9.20