Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Cajun Chef Green Louisiana Hot Sauce 12oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $3.28Was: $3.64Cajun Chef Green Louisiana Hot Sauce 12oz is made with immature Louisiana cayenne peppers for a naturally green pepper sauce with a milder flavor than the original Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce. It...Now: $3.28Was: $3.64 -
On Sale
Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 34oz
Cajun Chef
Now: $3.90Was: $4.33Cajun Chef Louisiana Hot Sauce 34oz brings classic Louisiana cayenne pepper flavor and mild heat to Cajun cooking, seafood, soups, gumbos, and everyday meals. This 34oz bottle is a strong pantry size...Now: $3.90Was: $4.33 -
On Sale
Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning 4oz
Slap Ya Mama
Now: $2.15Was: $3.49Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning 4oz brings classic Louisiana Cajun flavor in a convenient pantry-size can. This original blend is made with salt, red pepper, black pepper, and garlic for...Now: $2.15Was: $3.49 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Dirty Rice Dinner 8oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $2.66Was: $2.96We guarantee the entire family will enjoy this delicious mouthwatering meal. Tony Chachere's makes everything taste great!Now: $2.66Was: $2.96 -
Tony Chachere's Hot Pork Smoked Sausage 14 oz
Tony Chachere's
$7.54Elevate your culinary adventures with the fiery zest of Tony Chachere's Hot Pork Smoked Sausage, delight that will ignite your taste buds with a vibrant Cajun kick. Crafted with a bold blend of...$7.54 -
On Sale
Comeaux's Pork Tasso 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $11.63Was: $12.92Comeaux's Pork Tasso 1lb is smoky, spicy Louisiana pork tasso made from diced pork shoulder that is specially seasoned, marinated, cured, and hickory smoked. This fully cooked, naturally smoked Cajun...Now: $11.63Was: $12.92 -
On Sale
The Best Stop Smoked Green Onion Chicken Sausage 14oz
The Best Stop
Now: $8.49Was: $10.56The Best Stop Smoked Green Onion Chicken Sausage 14oz brings smoky South Louisiana flavor to a chicken sausage seasoned with Cajun spices and green onions. Each package contains two links made with...Now: $8.49Was: $10.56 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Alfredo Sauce Mix 1.36 oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $2.66Was: $2.96Rich, creamy and creole spicy. This Alfredo Dinner Mix combines milk, butter, Tony Chachere’s seasoning and the real cheeses of asiago and parmesan. Just add water and your choice of meat for the...Now: $2.66Was: $2.96 -
On Sale
Comeaux's Pork Tasso 4lb
Comeaux
Now: $44.68Was: $49.64Comeaux's Pork Tasso 4lb is a bulk pack of smoky, spicy Louisiana pork tasso made from diced pork shoulder that is specially seasoned, marinated, cured, and hickory smoked. This fully cooked,...Now: $44.68Was: $49.64 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Roasted Chicken Rice Mix 7oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $2.66Was: $2.96Creole Roasted Chicken Flavored Dinner Mix has the rich roasted flavor that's great alone, or add chicken to make your meal complete! Quick and simple.Now: $2.66Was: $2.96 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Creole Etouffee Base 2.75oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $2.66Was: $2.96We provide the base, you add your choice of meat. In minutes, you'll be savoring the rich and smooth flavors of this Creole treat.Now: $2.66Was: $2.96 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Dirty Rice Mix (Food Service) 40oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $10.13Was: $11.25Family Creole cuisine. 50% more. Microwave or stove top. First inductee - Louisiana Chefs' Hall of Fame. South Louisiana cooking legend Tony Chachere's makes it easy to enjoy authentic Creole dinners...Now: $10.13Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
The Best Stop Smoked Jalapeno Chicken Sausage 14oz
The Best Stop
Now: $8.49Was: $10.56The Best Stop Smoked Jalapeno Chicken Sausage 14oz brings smoky South Louisiana flavor together with jalapeno heat in a chicken-based Cajun sausage. Made with chicken, garlic, spices, and dehydrated...Now: $8.49Was: $10.56 -
On Sale
Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning 32oz
Slap Ya Mama
Now: $10.64Was: $12.93Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning 32oz brings classic Louisiana Cajun flavor in a larger pantry-size canister made for serious home cooks, cookouts, seafood nights, and anyone who knows a...Now: $10.64Was: $12.93 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Poche's Pepper Sauce 10oz
Poche's
Now: $4.79Was: $6.59Poche's Pepper Sauce 10oz brings mild, rich Louisiana pepper sauce flavor in a 10 fl oz bottle made with red ripe peppers, vinegar, spices, garlic, sucrose, salt, and xanthan gum. This smooth red...Now: $4.79Was: $6.59 -
Savoie's Smoked Sausage 3 Pack Bundle - Shipping Included
Savoie's
$54.99Savoie's Smoked Sausage 3 Pack Bundle - Shipping Included lets you choose your favorite three-pack of Louisiana smoked sausage in one easy product: Smoked Pork Sausage, Smoked Pork & Beef Mixed...$54.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Louisiana Fish Fry Dirty Rice Mix 10lb
Louisiana Fish Fry
Now: $41.18Was: $45.76Dirty rice…clean plates! Just add ground meat to our blend of rice and spices, and you’re in for a delicious Cajun favorite. Create this Cajun Classic right at home with our delicious mix of...Now: $41.18Was: $45.76 -
On Sale
Louisiana Fish Fry Cajun Dirty Rice Entree Mix 8oz
Louisiana Fish Fry
Now: $2.50Was: $2.78Dirty rice…clean plates! Just add ground meat to our blend of rice and spices, and you’re in for a delicious Cajun favorite. Create this Cajun Classic right at home with our delicious mix of...Now: $2.50Was: $2.78 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Butter & Herb Rice Mix 7oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $2.66Was: $2.96Creole Butter & Herb Dinner Mix has a smooth herbal taste you will surely enjoy as a side item.Now: $2.66Was: $2.96 -
On Sale
Slap Ya Mama Hot Blend Cajun Seasoning 7 lb Food Service Jug
Slap Ya Mama
Now: $44.99Was: $52.96Slap Ya Mama Hot Blend Cajun Seasoning 1 Gallon Tub is built for kitchens that need bold Louisiana Cajun flavor with extra heat in a bulk food service size. This plastic screw-top container gives...Now: $44.99Was: $52.96