Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stockOn Sale
Bayou Gotham - JuJu Guru Tropic Jalapeno - Hot Sauce - 5oz
Now: $8.99Was: $9.99Juju Guru, alchemist of righteous rhythm and funky flavor, conjures voodoo spells ‘n’ hoodoo saints to charm us all like some kinda soothsayin’ soul shaker.Now: $8.99Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Richards Krazy Cajun Link Hot Smoked Sausage 2lb
Richard's
Now: $14.80Was: $16.44Spicy and delicious. This Certified Cajun sausage is slow-smoked with hickory, seasoned with garlic, onion, and Cajun spices. Feeds any size party. Goes great in a gumbo, or straight off the grill...Now: $14.80Was: $16.44 -
On Sale
The Best Stop Andouille 24oz
The Best Stop
Now: $13.20Was: $15.45Andouille is a coarse ground pure pork smoke sausage that is seasoned with The Best Stop Seasoning. This sausage is larger than traditional sausage and is used in Cajun or creole gumbo or in beans.Now: $13.20Was: $15.45 -
On Sale
Louisiana Fish Fry Shrimp Creole Base 2.61 oz
Louisiana Fish Fry
Now: $2.23Was: $2.48Looking to add some Cajun flavor to your shrimp dishes? Louisiana Fish Fry Shrimp Creole Base has got you covered. This 2.61oz base is perfect for making a delicious and savory shrimp creole. Whether...Now: $2.23Was: $2.48 -
On Sale
Manda Andouille Links 10lb
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $79.02Was: $85.80Experience the heart of Louisiana cuisine with Manda Andouille Links 10lb, now available at Creole.net. This Cajun-style smoked pork sausage is crafted with traditional seasonings and spices,...Now: $79.02Was: $85.80 -
Out of stock
Louisiana Fish Fry Gift Box - 8 items
Louisiana Fish Fry
$22.99Louisiana Fish Fry gift box contains an array of our favorite products, from boil spices to rice mixes to fry batters – enough for a Cajun feast or two! Included in the gift box: 10 oz Seasoned fish...$22.99 -
Double D Cajun Smoked Sausage (Pack of 3) - Shipping Included
Double D
$45.00Double D Cajun Smoked Sausage is a delicious and spicy sausage that's perfect for any Cajun or Creole dish. Made with premium pork and a blend of Cajun spices, this sausage is slow-smoked over...$45.00 -
Double D Mild Hickory Smoked Sausage 3lb
Double D
$19.99Double D Hickory Smoked Sausage is the perfect addition to any Cajun meal or party spread. Made with only the finest ingredients and smoked over natural hickory wood, this sausage delivers an...$19.99 -
On Sale
Comeaux's Pork Andouille 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $9.79Was: $10.91Andouille is a south Louisiana favorite for use in gumbos, red beans and rice, stews, pasta dishes, soups and jambalaya. Our andouille includes USDA pork, coarsely ground, seasoned, marinated, and...Now: $9.79Was: $10.91 -
On Sale
Mam PaPaul Treme Creole Trinity with Garlic 5.5oz
Mam Papaul's
Now: $4.83Was: $5.97Simplify your Cajun cooking with Treme Creole Trinity with Garlic, now available at Creole.net. This authentic blend features dehydrated onion, bell pepper, celery, and garlic—the holy trinity of...Now: $4.83Was: $5.97 -
On Sale
Richards Krazy Cajun Link Green Onion Smoked Sausage 2lb
Richard's
Now: $14.79Was: $15.99Certified Cajun perfection with the added zip of green onion. This delicious sausage is slow-smoked with hickory, seasoned with garlic and Cajun spices. Gives a zesty kick to your gumbo, or enjoy...Now: $14.79Was: $15.99 -
Out of stock
Big Easy Foods Pork Smoked Sausage with Green Onion 14oz
Big Easy Foods
$6.75Big Easy Foods Green Onion Sausage with its smoky flavor, spicy, green onions, and our secret blend of Cajun seasoning is perfect for grilling, gumbos, stews, and sausage casseroles. All of our...$6.75 -
On Sale
Comeaux's Pork Andouille 5lb
Comeaux
Now: $48.99Was: $54.53Andouille is a south Louisiana favorite for use in gumbos, red beans and rice, stews, pasta dishes, soups and jambalaya. Our andouille includes USDA pork, coarsely ground, seasoned, marinated, and...Now: $48.99Was: $54.53 -
The Best Stop Smoked Pork Sausage 56oz
The Best Stop
$29.12Introducing The Best Stop Smoked Pork Sausage 56oz, a true taste of Louisiana now available at Creole.net. This family pack of 12 links offers the perfect blend of smoky flavor and Cajun spice,...$29.12 -
On Sale
Savoies Browning Sauce 4oz
Savoie's
Now: $3.89Was: $4.32Savoie's Flavoring & Browning Sauce is used to add color to gravies, stews, gumbos, and casseroles. Stir in some until your dish becomes a rich brown color. Savoie's Flavoring & Browning Sauce is...Now: $3.89Was: $4.32 -
On Sale
Savoies Old Fashioned Light Roux 30lb
Savoie's
Now: $102.33Was: $123.80If you like your gumbo, stew or gravy to have a lighter color, try SAVOIE'S Light Roux. Like SAVOIE'S Old Fashioned Roux (Dark), this product is made with 100% vegetable oil and contains No...Now: $102.33Was: $123.80 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning 8lb
Tony Chachere's
Now: $22.68Was: $25.20Add a dash of spice to some of your favorite recipes with Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning. A versatile addition to any pantry, it contains a variety of premium ingredients, including black...Now: $22.68Was: $25.20 -
On Sale
Foreman's Pork Tasso 8oz
Now: $4.78Was: $5.31Foreman's Pork Tasso is a delicious and authentic addition to any Cajun-style dish. Made from premium pork and slow-smoked to perfection, this tasso is packed with bold, savory flavor. Whether you're...Now: $4.78Was: $5.31 -
On Sale
Poches Chicken Andouille 1lb
Poche's
Now: $9.52Was: $10.58Poche's Chicken Andouille is made with coarsely ground, lean chicken, salt, red pepper, black pepper, and garlic that is stuffed into beef middle casings and smoked heavily. Andouille sausage...Now: $9.52Was: $10.58 -
On Sale
Blue Runner Cajun Fricassee 30oz Pouch
Blue Runner
Now: $11.49Was: $13.49Blue Runner Cajun Fricassee 30oz Pouch is a Louisiana-style simmer sauce made for creating a rich, comforting chicken fricassee with classic Cajun flavor. This down-home meal base features a velvety...Now: $11.49Was: $13.49