Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Blue Runner Sauce Piquante 30oz Pouch
Blue Runner
Now: $11.49Was: $13.49Blue Runner Sauce Piquante 30oz Pouch is a Louisiana-style simmer sauce made for creating a rich, zesty Cajun chicken sauce piquante without building the whole pot from scratch like we’re all trying...Now: $11.49Was: $13.49 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Savoies Light Roux 32oz
Savoie's
Now: $5.87Was: $6.52If you like your gumbo, stew or gravy to have a lighter color, try SAVOIE'S Light Roux. Like SAVOIE'S Old Fashioned Roux (Dark), this product is made with 100% vegetable oil and contains No...Now: $5.87Was: $6.52 -
On Sale
Manda Hot Smoked Pork Sausage Links 1lb
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $6.46Was: $6.98Ignite your taste buds with Manda Hot Smoked Pork Sausage Links, now available in a convenient 1lb package with 3 links at Creole.net. Crafted with authentic Louisiana flair, this fully cooked,...Now: $6.46Was: $6.98 -
Big Easy Foods Pork Smoked Sausage with Jalapeno 14oz
Big Easy Foods
$6.75Big Easy Foods Jalapeno Sausage with its spicy, smoky flavor and our secret blend of Cajun seasoning is perfect for grilling, gumbos, stews, and sausage casseroles. All of our sausages are really...$6.75 -
Double D Hot Smoked Sausage (Pack of 3) - Shipping Included
Double D
$45.00Double D Hot Smoked Sausage is a must-try for anyone who loves spicy, Cajun-style sausage. Made with a special blend of high-quality meats and spices, this sausage is smoked to perfection and...$45.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning 50lb
Tony Chachere's
Now: $111.60Was: $124.00Add a dash of spice to some of your favorite recipes with Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning. A versatile addition to any pantry, it contains a variety of premium ingredients, including black...Now: $111.60Was: $124.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning 3.25oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Add a dash of spice to some of your favorite recipes with Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning. A versatile addition to any pantry, it contains a variety of premium ingredients, including black...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Ragin Cajun Dry Roux 8oz
Ragin Cajun
Now: $4.50Was: $5.00Ragin' Cajun Fixin's famous fat free Dark Dry Roux left out the fat and kept the flavor. It's as close as you'll get to making yNow: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Kary's Dark Roux, 32lb Pail
Kary's Roux
Now: $99.99Was: $126.99Elevate your Cajun and Creole dishes with Kary's Dark Roux, now available in a bulk 32lb pail at Creole.net. This "Original" roux is made by slowly browning flour to a rich chocolate brown color,...Now: $99.99Was: $126.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
The Big Easy in a Box Gift Box
Creole Foods of Louisiana
Now: $31.49Was: $34.99The Big Easy in a Box Gift BoxNow: $31.49Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Poches Chaurice (Fresh) 1lb
Poche's
Now: $6.62Was: $7.36Poche's Chaurice (Fresh) sausage is made with lean pork meat, seasonings, crushed garlic, vinegar, jalapeño peppers, and chives stuffed into natural hog casings. Chaurice isNow: $6.62Was: $7.36 -
On Sale
Crystal Steak Sauce 10oz
Crystal
Now: $4.75Was: $5.28This steak sauce is not just for steak! Crystal’s special blend of spices makes any sauce sassier. Use our Steak Sauce in marinades or exotic sauces. Add zip to potato salad, and pizzazz to pizza, or...Now: $4.75Was: $5.28 -
On Sale
Kary's Light Roux, 32lb Pail
Kary's Roux
Now: $99.99Was: $126.89Enhance your Cajun and Creole dishes with Kary's Light Roux, now available in a bulk 32lb pail at Creole.net. This basic roux mix is made by browning flour slowly to a lighter golden brown, offering...Now: $99.99Was: $126.89 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning Packets 1000ct .05oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $31.68Was: $35.20Add a dash of spice to some of your favorite recipes with Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning. A versatile addition to any pantry, it contains a variety of premium ingredients, including black...Now: $31.68Was: $35.20 -
Big Easy Foods Andouille 14oz
Big Easy Foods
$7.20Big Easy Foods Andouille Sausage is made with high-quality cuts of meat, smoked and seasoned with our secret Cajun Seasoning. Andouille is very flavorful with the right amount of spices. Fully cooked...$7.20 -
On Sale
Louisiana Fish Fry Cayenne Pepper 4oz
Louisiana Fish Fry
Now: $3.04Was: $3.38Looking to add some heat to your dishes? Look no further than Louisiana Fish Fry Cayenne Pepper. This 4oz jar of fiery and aromatic pepper is perfect for adding a spicy kick to your meals. Whether...Now: $3.04Was: $3.38 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning Packets 50ct .05oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $5.47Was: $6.08Add a dash of spice to some of your favorite recipes with Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning. A versatile addition to any pantry, it contains a variety of premium ingredients, including black...Now: $5.47Was: $6.08 -
On Sale
Manda Mild Smoked Pork Sausage Links 12oz
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $6.06Was: $7.69Experience the rich, authentic taste of Louisiana with Manda Mild Smoked Pork Sausage Links 12oz, now available at Creole.net. Crafted using pure pork and seasoned to perfection with Manda’s original...Now: $6.06Was: $7.69 -
On Sale
Louisiana Fish Fry Cajun Seasoning 8oz
Louisiana Fish Fry
Now: $2.54Was: $2.82Looking to add some flavor to your dishes? Look no further than Louisiana Fish Fry Cajun Seasoning. This 8oz jar of aromatic and flavorful seasoning is perfect for adding a spicy kick to your meals...Now: $2.54Was: $2.82 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning 32oz
Tony Chachere's
Now: $8.05Was: $8.94Add a dash of spice to some of your favorite recipes with Tony Chachere's Original Creole Seasoning. A versatile addition to any pantry, it contains a variety of premium ingredients, including black...Now: $8.05Was: $8.94