Creole Meats
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stockOn Sale
Comeaux's Crawfish Boudin Party Links 1lb
Comeaux
Now: $10.99Was: $12.24Comeaux's best! Crawfish Tails cooked with "The Cajun Three" (onions, celery, bell peppers), seasoned perfectly, then mixed with cooked rice and stuffed in a sausage casing. Great as a full meal,...Now: $10.99Was: $12.24 -
Out of stock
Double D Jalapeno & Cheese 1lb
Double D
$6.99Add some heat to your meals with Double D Jalapeno & Cheese Sausage. Our sausage is made with the perfect blend of high-quality ingredients and flavorful spices, making it the perfect addition to any...$6.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
King Creole Creole Jambalaya 4lb
King Creole
Now: $20.90Was: $23.23Creole jambalaya, which is also sometimes known as “red jambalaya,” includes tomatoes. This dish begins with the holy trinity of vegetables (onion, celery, and bell pepper) and meat being cooked...Now: $20.90Was: $23.23 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Manda Baby Back Ribs with BBQ Sauce 24oz
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $16.17Was: $17.97Indulge in the rich, authentic taste of Louisiana with Manda Baby Back Ribs with BBQ Sauce, a 24oz pack that serves 1-2 people. Available exclusively at Creole.net, these pre-cooked ribs are ready to...Now: $16.17Was: $17.97 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Manda Beef Pot Roast
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $99.58Was: $126.58Experience the rich, robust flavors of Louisiana with Manda Beef Pot Roast, now available at Creole.net. This signature top-round Cajun-style roast beef is expertly seasoned with Manda's own blend of...Now: $99.58Was: $126.58 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Manda Hot Sausage Links 12oz
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $4.32Was: $4.80Manda Hot Smoked Pork Sausage is flavored with red pepper flakes and Manda’s original blend of Cajun-style seasonings. It brings the heat! DiscontinuedNow: $4.32Was: $4.80 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Manda Smoked Beef Sausage 1lb
Manda Fine Meats
Now: $8.98Was: $9.69Manda Smoked Sausage made with Beef is a hearty skinless beef sausage link seasoned to perfection with Manda’s original blend of Cajun-style seasonings. Tastes great on the grill! DisNow: $8.98Was: $9.69 -
On Sale
Patton's Beef Hot Links 2lb
Patton's
Now: $11.99Was: $14.99Bring the bold, spicy taste of New Orleans home with Patton's Beef Hot Links 2lb, available at Creole.net. Produced in Bogalusa, Louisiana, Patton's Hot Sausage is a longtime Louisiana favorite known...Now: $11.99Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Patton's Beef Hot Links 5lb
Patton's
Now: $27.99Was: $35.48Bring the bold, spicy taste of New Orleans home with Patton's Beef Hot Links 5lb, available at Creole.net. Produced in Bogalusa, Louisiana, Patton's Hot Sausage is a longtime Louisiana favorite known...Now: $27.99Was: $35.48 -
On Sale
Patton's Hot Beef Sausage Patties 2lb
Patton's
Now: $11.99Was: $14.99Bring the bold, spicy taste of New Orleans home with Patton's Hot Beef Sausage Patties 2lb, available at Creole.net. These Louisiana hot sausage patties are made with beef, red pepper, garlic, and...Now: $11.99Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Poche's Stuffed Beef Roast
Poche's
Now: $105.19Was: $116.88Poche's Stuffed Beef RoastUnit Size: 3 1/2 lbsIngredients:Now: $105.19Was: $116.88 -
On Sale
Poches Deboned Turkey with Cajun Rice
Poche's
Now: $135.00Was: $150.00Poche's Deboned Turkey with Cajun RiceUnit Size: Average weight 13-16 lbs<Now: $135.00Was: $150.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Prejean's Chicken and Sausage Gumbo 32oz
Prejean's
Now: $16.99Was: $18.88Prejean's Chicken and Sausage Gumbo Unit Size: 32ozNow: $16.99Was: $18.88 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Prejean's Duck and Andouille Gumbo 32oz
Prejean's
Now: $22.99Was: $25.54Prejean's Duck and Andouille Gumbo Unit Size: 32ozNow: $22.99Was: $25.54 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Richard's All Natural Boudin 12oz
Richard's
Now: $5.02Was: $5.58Sausage, Boudin, Cajun Select, Natural, Sleeve 12 OZ Flavorful blend of all natural pork, rice and Cajun seasonings. First choice of Cajun Country. All natural (minimally processed, no artificial...Now: $5.02Was: $5.58 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Richard's Cajun Country Boudin Hot 10lb
Richard's
Now: $58.86Was: $65.40Richard's Cajun Country Hot BoudinUnit Size: 10lbNow: $58.86Was: $65.40 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Richard's Hickory Smoked Bacon 24oz
Richard's
Now: $11.68Was: $12.98Y’all, what better way to start the day than to the smell of our Hickory Smoked Bacon. Delicious with any breakfast and a delight added to any savory meal throughout the day.Now: $11.68Was: $12.98 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Richard's Original Boudin 14oz
Richard's
Now: $5.38Was: $5.98Boudin is as Cajun as it comes. This savory sausage is made with premium cuts of pork, pork livers, house made rice and a proprietary special blend of herbs and spices. Boudin is great on the grill...Now: $5.38Was: $5.98 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Richard's Seasoned Pork Roast 2.5lb
Richard's
Now: $19.87Was: $22.08Richard's Seasoned Pork RoastUnit Size: 2.5lbNow: $19.87Was: $22.08 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Richards Chicken & Sausage Gumbo 12oz
Richard's
Now: $6.30Was: $7.00This classic hearty Chicken and Sausage Gumbo will have you coming back for more. We put a lot of love into our Roux, which is the base for making a delicious Gumbo. Our Chicken and Sausage Creole...Now: $6.30Was: $7.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Richards Chicken & Sausage Gumbo 32oz
Richard's
Now: $11.52Was: $12.80This classic, hearty gumbo will become the next family favorite. Seasoned chicken, premium smoked sausage and vegetables in a rich, flavorful sauce. Add your own cooked rice and bring a taste of...Now: $11.52Was: $12.80 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Richards Smoked Pure Pork Sausage Hot 1lb
Richard's
Now: $8.98Was: $9.98Richard's Smoked Pure Pork Sausage Hot Unit Size: 1lbNow: $8.98Was: $9.98 -
On Sale
Savoie's 8 Links Pork and Jalapeno 28oz
Savoie's
Now: $14.49Was: $16.10Bring the bold taste of Cajun country straight to your kitchen with Savoie’s Smoked Pork Sausage. Made with premium cuts of pork and a time-honored blend of authentic Cajun spices, this sausage...Now: $14.49Was: $16.10 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Savoie's Smoked Green Onion Sausage 16oz
Savoie's
Now: $7.75Was: $10.43Savoie's Smoked Green Onion Sausage 16oz is a pure pork Cajun smoked sausage with savory green onion flavor, authentic Louisiana seasoning, and hickory-smoked character. This pork sausage is made for...Now: $7.75Was: $10.43 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Now: $45.99Was: $51.10